APA Section 811 (2) makes it perfectly clear that "any pre-existing land use and development shall not be subject to review by the Agency" and recognizes the fact that the green lot and the red lot are separate pieces of property not only because they were separat-ely owned on August 1, 1973, but also because under Regulation'S73.4(i) there was a pre-existing subdivision of land and that development had already occurred, a question