The Town requires the road to be built. I told you once before, I know how to build roads. That's no big deal, but think of the environmental disturbance. The access easement is another instance of absolutely no environmental disturbance, and that easement area is already encumbered by three parties that have access to the waters of Lake George over that same area. So this is just one more. With regard to that easement, the Town Ordinance, I think, is very restrictive in this regard. I'd like to refer to Real Property Tax Law Section 334. It's a very long sentence, if you'll bear with me, okay. "It shall be the duty of every person or corporation who, as owner or agent, subdivides real property into lots, plots, blocks or sites, with or without streets, for the purposes of offering such lots, plots, blocks, etc., to the public for sale," and it goes on and on, with or without streets, Real Property Tax Law Section 334. It seems to me we would be in conformance with this law with an access easement, for the Navigable Waterway.